We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. Read more…
Tuesday
10
APR

Team Picture DAY

17:00
20:00
Fremont Soccer Club
Event organized by Fremont Soccer Club

Get Directions

Category
#var:page_name# cover

https://teamup.com/ksxrcgr5npda3d7y7j

see team schedule


TEAM PICTURE SCHEDULE
I will make events so that you can reserve it on your calendar ;)

https://teamup.com/ksxrcgr5npda3d7y7j
you can view the schedule on this calendar link

Mon Apr 9
5:45pm - 5:50pm U4 GREEN (U4 GREEN)
5:45pm - 5:50pm U4 YELLOW TEAM (U4 TEAM YELLOW)
5:50pm - 6:00pm U4 BLUE (U4 BLUE)
5:50pm - 6:00pm U4 ORANGE (U4 ORANGE)
6:00pm - 6:10pm U6 BLUE GIRLS (U6 BLUE GIRLS)
6:00pm - 6:10pm U6 PURPLE GIRLS (U6 PURPLE GIRLS)
6:10pm - 6:20pm U6 GREEN GIRLS (U6 GREEN GIRLS)
6:10pm - 6:20pm U6 PINK GIRLS (U6 PINK GIRLS)
6:20pm - 6:30pm U6 GREEN BOYS (U6 GREEN BOYS)
6:20pm - 6:30pm U6 RED BOYS (U6 RED BOYS)
6:30pm - 6:40pm U6 GRAY BOYS (U6 GRAY BOYS)
6:30pm - 6:40pm U6 ORANGE BOYS (U6 ORANGE BOYS)
6:40pm - 6:45pm U6 BLUE BOYS (U6 BLUE BOYS)
6:40pm - 6:45pm U6 YELLOW BOYS (U6 YELLOW BOYS)
6:45pm - 7:00pm TEAM REIGN (TEAM REIGN)
6:45pm - 7:00pm TEAM STORM (TEAM STORM)
7:00pm - 7:15pm TEAM RAPIDS (TEAM RAPIDS)
7:00pm - 7:15pm TEAM TIMBERS (TEAM TIMBERS)

Tue Apr 10
5:50pm - 6:00pm U8 GREEN GIRLS (U8 GREEN GIRLS)
5:50pm - 6:00pm U8 ORANGE BOYS (U8 ORANGE BOYS)
6:00pm - 6:15pm TEAM BOBCATS (TEAM BOBCATS)
6:00pm - 6:15pm TEAM EARTHQUAKES (TEAM EARTHQUAKES)
6:15pm - 6:30pm TEAM CHAOS (TEAM CHAOS)
6:15pm - 6:30pm TEAM IMPACT (TEAM IMPACT)
6:30pm - 6:45pm TEAM INFERNO (TEAM INFERNO)
6:30pm - 6:45pm TEAM LYNX (TEAM LYNX)
6:30pm - 6:45pm TEAM UNITED (TEAM UNITED)

Thu Apr 12
5:45pm - 5:50pm U8 BLUE GIRLS (U8 BLUE GIRLS)
Fremont Soccer Club Administrator
5:45pm - 5:50pm U8 PURPLE GIRLS (U8 PURPLE GIRLS)
5:50pm - 6:00pm U8 BLUE BOYS (U8 BLUE BOYS)
5:50pm - 6:00pm U8 PINK GIRLS (U8 PINK GIRLS)
6:00pm - 6:10pm U8 GRAY BOYS (U8 GRAY BOYS)
6:00pm - 6:10pm U8 GREEN BOYS (U8 GREEN BOYS)
6:10pm - 6:20pm U8 RED BOYS (U8 RED BOYS)
6:10pm - 6:20pm U8 YELLOW BOYS (U8 YELLOW BOYS)
6:30pm - 6:45pm TEAM PANTHERS (TEAM PANTHERS)
6:45pm - 7:00pm TEAM HEAT (TEAM HEAT)
6:45pm - 7:00pm TEAM TITANS (TEAM TITANS)